Councillor Rodney Cann

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/05/1999 - 05/05/2003
  • 05/05/2003 - 07/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 07/05/2019