Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 27th March, 2024 7.15 pm, Council

Venue:   G107, 1st Floor, South West Institute Development Building, Petroc, Barnstaple - Petroc College

Contact:    Corporate and Community Services
01271 388253
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Julie Hunt Chair Expected
Councillor Graham Bell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frank Biederman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Bishop Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Bulled Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Bushell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joy Cann Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Clayton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Crabb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Denton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Haworth-Booth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Syed Jusef Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Knight Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ricky Knight Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glyn Lane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Leaver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Leaver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Lethaby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mel Lovering Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Maddocks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pru Maskell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robin Milton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Norman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo Orange Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Patrinos Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Prowse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Quinn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucinda Renshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Roome Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Spear Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katrina Stevenson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Will Topps Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Turton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Whitehead Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor June Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sara Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Worden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louisa York Committee Member Expected
Aurienna Dunbrook Secretary Expected
Kate Johnston Secretary Expected
Kelly Stanley Secretary Expected
Beverley Triggs Secretary Expected
Glynne Turnbull Secretary Expected
Ken Miles Officer Expected
Jon Triggs Officer Expected
Claire Chandler Officer Expected
Simon Fuller Officer Expected
Tanya McGovern Officer Expected
Carol Norman Officer Expected
Hannah Pettifer Officer Expected