Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 6th April, 2022 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Virtual - Online meeting

Contact:    Corporate and Community Services
01271 388253
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Julie Hunt Chair Expected
Councillor Frederick Tucker Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Pat Barker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frank Biederman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Bulled Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Bushell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joy Cann Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jasmine Chesters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Crabb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrea Davis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvette Gubb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Henderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray Jenkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Knight Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glyn Lane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Leaver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mel Lovering Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Lofthouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eric Ley Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Luggar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robbie Mack Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne Mackie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo Orange Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Patrinos Committee Member Expected
Councillor Netti Pearson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeremy Phillips Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Prowse Deputy Leader Expected
Councillor Ian Roome Committee Member Expected
Councillor Selaine Saxby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derrick Spear Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Spear Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Topham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Will Topps Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Turton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Worden Leader Expected
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louisa York Committee Member Expected
Aurienna Dunbrook Secretary Expected
Kate Johnston Secretary Expected
Kelly Stanley Secretary Expected
Beverley Triggs Secretary Expected
Glynne Turnbull Secretary Expected
Ken Miles Officer Expected
Jon Triggs Officer Expected
Legal ipad Officer Expected