Skip to content
Search:
Login
NDC website
Committee attendance
Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments Committee
Building Control Joint Committee
Council
Crime and Disorder Sub-Committee
Governance Committee
Harbour Board
Library
Licensing and Community Safety Committee
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee A
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee B
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee C
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee D
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee E
North Devon Crematorium Joint Committee
Officer Delegated
Policy Development Committee
Strategy and Resources Committee
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker
2
Councillor David Worden
3
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
3
Councillor Frank Biederman
3
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson
2
Councillor Joy Cann
1
Councillor Jim Campbell
1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
2
Councillor Paul Crabb
2
Councillor Andrea Davis
3
Councillor Julie Hunt
3
Councillor Glyn Lane
3
Councillor Eric Ley
3
Councillor Caroline Leaver
3
Councillor David Luggar
2
Councillor Jayne Mackie
3
Councillor John Patrinos
3
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
3
Councillor Ian Roome
3
Councillor Paul Henderson
3
Councillor Netti Pearson
3
Councillor Mel Lovering
3
Councillor Robbie Mack
3
Councillor Louisa York
3
Councillor Jeremy Phillips
2
Councillor Matthew Bushell
3
Councillor Liz Spear
3
Councillor Liz Bulled
3
Councillor David Knight
2
Councillor Ray Jenkins
3
Councillor Graham Lofthouse
2
Councillor Helen Walker
3
Councillor Will Topps
1
Councillor Kevin Davies
3
Councillor Nicola Topham
3
Councillor Selaine Saxby
2
Councillor Daniel Turton
3
Councillor Jo Orange
3
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor David Worden
4
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
6
Councillor Frank Biederman
2
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson
3
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
6
Councillor Paul Crabb
2
Councillor Andrea Davis
1
Councillor Glyn Lane
3
Councillor Eric Ley
7
Councillor Caroline Leaver
7
Councillor David Luggar
2
Councillor Jayne Mackie
7
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
7
Councillor Paul Henderson
1
Councillor Robbie Mack
1
Councillor Liz Spear
7
Councillor David Knight
3
Councillor Kevin Davies
6