Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments Committee
Building Control Joint Committee
Council
Crime and Disorder Sub-Committee
Governance Committee
Harbour Board
Joint Planning Policy Committee
Library
Licensing and Community Safety Committee
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee A
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee B
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee C
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee D
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee E
North Devon Crematorium Joint Committee
Officer Delegated
Planning Committee
Policy Development Committee
Strategy and Resources Committee
Council, 5 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker
1
Councillor David Worden
5
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
4
Councillor Frank Biederman
4
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson
5
Councillor Joy Cann
5
Councillor Jim Campbell
1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
3
Councillor Paul Crabb
4
Councillor Andrea Davis
3
Councillor Julie Hunt
5
Councillor Glyn Lane
5
Councillor Eric Ley
5
Councillor Caroline Leaver
4
Councillor David Luggar
3
Councillor Jayne Mackie
5
Councillor John Patrinos
2
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
4
Councillor Ian Roome
5
Councillor Paul Henderson
5
Councillor Netti Pearson
2
Councillor Mel Lovering
4
Councillor Robbie Mack
5
Councillor Louisa York
5
Councillor Jeremy Phillips
3
Councillor Matthew Bushell
3
Councillor Liz Spear
5
Councillor Liz Bulled
3
Councillor David Knight
2
Councillor Ray Jenkins
4
Councillor Graham Lofthouse
5
Councillor Helen Walker
5
Councillor Will Topps
4
Councillor Kevin Davies
5
Councillor Nicola Topham
4
Councillor Selaine Saxby
3
Councillor Daniel Turton
4
Councillor Jo Orange
4
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor David Worden
1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
4
Councillor Frank Biederman
2
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson
1
Councillor Joy Cann
2
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
4
Councillor Paul Crabb
3
Councillor Eric Ley
7
Councillor Caroline Leaver
5
Councillor Jayne Mackie
5
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
6
Councillor Netti Pearson
2
Councillor Robbie Mack
6
Councillor Louisa York
1
Councillor Liz Spear
7
Councillor Liz Bulled
1
Councillor David Knight
2
Councillor Ray Jenkins
7
Councillor Helen Walker
5
Councillor Kevin Davies
4