Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments Committee
Building Control Joint Committee
Council
Crime and Disorder Sub-Committee
Governance Committee
Harbour Board
Joint Planning Policy Committee
Library
Licensing and Community Safety Committee
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee A
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee B
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee C
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee D
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee E
North Devon Crematorium Joint Committee
Officer Delegated
Planning Committee
Policy Development Committee
Strategy and Resources Committee
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker
2
Councillor David Worden
4
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
4
Councillor Frank Biederman
3
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson
4
Councillor Joy Cann
3
Councillor Jim Campbell
2
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
3
Councillor Paul Crabb
2
Councillor Andrea Davis
3
Councillor Julie Hunt
4
Councillor Glyn Lane
4
Councillor Eric Ley
3
Councillor Caroline Leaver
3
Councillor David Luggar
2
Councillor Jayne Mackie
4
Councillor John Patrinos
1
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
3
Councillor Ian Roome
4
Councillor Paul Henderson
3
Councillor Netti Pearson
2
Councillor Mel Lovering
4
Councillor Robbie Mack
4
Councillor Louisa York
4
Councillor Jeremy Phillips
2
Councillor Matthew Bushell
1
Councillor Liz Spear
4
Councillor Liz Bulled
2
Councillor David Knight
1
Councillor Ray Jenkins
3
Councillor Graham Lofthouse
4
Councillor Helen Walker
4
Councillor Will Topps
4
Councillor Kevin Davies
4
Councillor Nicola Topham
4
Councillor Selaine Saxby
2
Councillor Daniel Turton
4
Councillor Jo Orange
3
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
5
Councillor Frank Biederman
5
Councillor Joy Cann
3
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
5
Councillor Paul Crabb
2
Councillor Eric Ley
8
Councillor Caroline Leaver
6
Councillor Jayne Mackie
7
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
7
Councillor Netti Pearson
2
Councillor Robbie Mack
9
Councillor Louisa York
1
Councillor Matthew Bushell
1
Councillor Liz Spear
8
Councillor Liz Bulled
1
Councillor David Knight
2
Councillor Ray Jenkins
7
Councillor Graham Lofthouse
1
Councillor Helen Walker
5
Councillor Kevin Davies
5