Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker 2
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Liz Bulled 3
Councillor Matthew Bushell 3
Councillor Jim Campbell 1
Councillor Joy Cann 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Kevin Davies 3
Councillor Andrea Davis 3
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler 3
Councillor Yvette Gubb 3
Councillor Paul Henderson 3
Councillor Julie Hunt 3
Councillor Ray Jenkins 3
Councillor David Knight 2
Councillor Glyn Lane 3
Councillor Caroline Leaver 3
Councillor Eric Ley 3
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 2
Councillor Mel Lovering 3
Councillor David Luggar 2
Councillor Robbie Mack 3
Councillor Jayne Mackie 3
Councillor Jo Orange 3
Councillor John Patrinos 3
Councillor Netti Pearson 3
Councillor Jeremy Phillips 2
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 3
Councillor Ian Roome 3
Councillor Selaine Saxby 2
Councillor Derrick Spear 3
Councillor Liz Spear 3
Councillor Nicola Topham 3
Councillor Will Topps 1
Councillor Frederick Tucker 3
Councillor Daniel Turton 3
Councillor Helen Walker 3
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 2
Councillor David Worden 3
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 3
Councillor Louisa York 3
Crime and Disorder Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 0
Councillor Liz Bulled 1
Councillor Jim Campbell 0
Councillor Joy Cann 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 0
Councillor Yvette Gubb 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Julie Hunt 1
Councillor David Luggar 0
Councillor Robbie Mack 1
Councillor Jo Orange 0
Councillor Derrick Spear 1
Councillor Liz Spear 1
Councillor Frederick Tucker 1
Councillor Louisa York 1
Licensing and Community Safety Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Liz Bulled 1
Councillor Jim Campbell 1
Councillor Joy Cann 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 2
Councillor Yvette Gubb 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
Councillor Julie Hunt 0
Councillor David Luggar 2
Councillor Robbie Mack 2
Councillor Jo Orange 0
Councillor Derrick Spear 2
Councillor Liz Spear 2
Councillor Frederick Tucker 2
Councillor Louisa York 2
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee D, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Liz Bulled 1
Councillor Yvette Gubb 1
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 6
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Kevin Davies 6
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler 5
Councillor Yvette Gubb 6
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor David Knight 3
Councillor Glyn Lane 3
Councillor Caroline Leaver 7
Councillor Eric Ley 7
Councillor David Luggar 2
Councillor Robbie Mack 1
Councillor Jayne Mackie 7
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 7
Councillor Derrick Spear 7
Councillor Liz Spear 7
Councillor Frederick Tucker 7
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 3
Councillor David Worden 4
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 6
Policy Development Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Campbell 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 0
Councillor Julie Hunt 0
Councillor Ray Jenkins 2
Councillor David Knight 1
Councillor David Luggar 2
Councillor Robbie Mack 3
Councillor Jayne Mackie 1
Councillor Netti Pearson 1
Councillor Ian Roome 2
Councillor Derrick Spear 3
Councillor Liz Spear 1
Councillor Helen Walker 3
Councillor David Worden 1
Councillor Louisa York 3