Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments Committee
Building Control Joint Committee
Council
Crime and Disorder Sub-Committee
Governance Committee
Harbour Board
Library
Licensing and Community Safety Committee
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee A
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee B
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee C
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee D
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee E
North Devon Crematorium Joint Committee
Officer Delegated
Policy Development Committee
Strategy and Resources Committee
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker
1
Councillor David Worden
3
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
3
Councillor Frank Biederman
3
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson
2
Councillor Joy Cann
2
Councillor Jim Campbell
1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
3
Councillor Paul Crabb
2
Councillor Andrea Davis
3
Councillor Julie Hunt
3
Councillor Glyn Lane
3
Councillor Eric Ley
3
Councillor Caroline Leaver
2
Councillor David Luggar
2
Councillor Jayne Mackie
3
Councillor John Patrinos
3
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
3
Councillor Ian Roome
3
Councillor Paul Henderson
3
Councillor Netti Pearson
3
Councillor Mel Lovering
3
Councillor Robbie Mack
3
Councillor Louisa York
3
Councillor Jeremy Phillips
2
Councillor Matthew Bushell
3
Councillor Liz Spear
3
Councillor Liz Bulled
3
Councillor David Knight
3
Councillor Ray Jenkins
2
Councillor Graham Lofthouse
2
Councillor Helen Walker
3
Councillor Will Topps
2
Councillor Kevin Davies
3
Councillor Nicola Topham
3
Councillor Selaine Saxby
1
Councillor Daniel Turton
3
Councillor Jo Orange
3
North Devon Crematorium Joint Committee, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Joy Cann
3
Councillor Andrea Davis
2
Councillor Mel Lovering
1
Councillor Jeremy Phillips
3
Councillor Liz Bulled
3
Councillor Helen Walker
1