Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker 2
Councillor David Worden 3
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 3
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 3
Councillor Joy Cann 2
Councillor Jim Campbell 2
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 1
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Julie Hunt 2
Councillor Glyn Lane 3
Councillor Eric Ley 2
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor David Luggar 0
Councillor Jayne Mackie 3
Councillor John Patrinos 2
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 3
Councillor Ian Roome 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
Councillor Netti Pearson 2
Councillor Mel Lovering 2
Councillor Robbie Mack 3
Councillor Louisa York 3
Councillor Jeremy Phillips 1
Councillor Matthew Bushell 2
Councillor Liz Spear 3
Councillor Liz Bulled 2
Councillor David Knight 2
Councillor Ray Jenkins 3
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 2
Councillor Helen Walker 3
Councillor Will Topps 2
Councillor Kevin Davies 2
Councillor Nicola Topham 2
Councillor Selaine Saxby 1
Councillor Daniel Turton 3
Councillor Jo Orange 1
Crime and Disorder Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 0
Councillor Frank Biederman 0
Councillor Joy Cann 1
Councillor Jim Campbell 0
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 1
Councillor Julie Hunt 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor Netti Pearson 0
Councillor Louisa York 1
Councillor Liz Spear 1
Councillor Liz Bulled 0
Councillor Helen Walker 1
Licensing and Community Safety Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 0
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Joy Cann 3
Councillor Jim Campbell 0
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 1
Councillor Julie Hunt 3
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
Councillor Netti Pearson 3
Councillor Louisa York 3
Councillor Liz Spear 2
Councillor Liz Bulled 2
Councillor Helen Walker 1
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee A, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor Louisa York 1
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee B, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 0
Councillor Julie Hunt 1
Councillor Liz Bulled 1
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee C, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 1
Councillor Netti Pearson 1
Strategy and Resources Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Worden 3
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 0
Councillor Glyn Lane 2
Councillor John Patrinos 3
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 2
Councillor Netti Pearson 3
Councillor Liz Spear 3
Councillor David Knight 2
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 1
Councillor Helen Walker 1