Committee attendance

Building Control Joint Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Frederick Tucker 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker 1
Councillor David Worden 4
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 4
Councillor Joy Cann 4
Councillor Jim Campbell 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 3
Councillor Paul Crabb 3
Councillor Andrea Davis 3
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler 2
Councillor Yvette Gubb 4
Councillor Julie Hunt 4
Councillor Glyn Lane 4
Councillor Eric Ley 4
Councillor Caroline Leaver 3
Councillor David Luggar 3
Councillor Jayne Mackie 4
Councillor John Patrinos 2
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 3
Councillor Ian Roome 4
Councillor Derrick Spear 4
Councillor Frederick Tucker 4
Councillor Paul Henderson 4
Councillor Netti Pearson 2
Councillor Mel Lovering 4
Councillor Robbie Mack 4
Councillor Louisa York 4
Councillor Jeremy Phillips 2
Councillor Matthew Bushell 2
Councillor Liz Spear 4
Councillor Liz Bulled 2
Councillor David Knight 2
Councillor Ray Jenkins 3
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 4
Councillor Helen Walker 4
Councillor Will Topps 3
Councillor Kevin Davies 4
Councillor Nicola Topham 4
Councillor Selaine Saxby 3
Councillor Daniel Turton 3
Councillor Jo Orange 3
Joint Planning Policy Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Worden 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 1
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 1
Councillor Derrick Spear 1
Councillor Frederick Tucker 1
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 1
Licensing and Community Safety Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 1
Councillor Frank Biederman 5
Councillor Joy Cann 5
Councillor Jim Campbell 3
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 3
Councillor Yvette Gubb 5
Councillor Julie Hunt 4
Councillor Derrick Spear 7
Councillor Frederick Tucker 7
Councillor Paul Henderson 4
Councillor Netti Pearson 6
Councillor Louisa York 7
Councillor Liz Spear 7
Councillor Liz Bulled 5
Councillor Jo Orange 1
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee B, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 1
Councillor Yvette Gubb 1
Councillor Louisa York 1
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee C, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Campbell 1
Councillor Derrick Spear 1
Councillor Liz Spear 1
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee D, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Frederick Tucker 1
Councillor Netti Pearson 1
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Worden 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 1
Councillor Joy Cann 2
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 4
Councillor Paul Crabb 3
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler 7
Councillor Yvette Gubb 6
Councillor Eric Ley 7
Councillor Caroline Leaver 5
Councillor Jayne Mackie 5
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 6
Councillor Derrick Spear 7
Councillor Frederick Tucker 5
Councillor Netti Pearson 2
Councillor Robbie Mack 6
Councillor Louisa York 1
Councillor Liz Spear 7
Councillor Liz Bulled 1
Councillor David Knight 2
Councillor Ray Jenkins 7
Councillor Helen Walker 5
Councillor Kevin Davies 4
Strategy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Worden 5
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 3
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 4
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Julie Hunt 0
Councillor Glyn Lane 3
Councillor John Patrinos 4
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 3
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Derrick Spear 5
Councillor Frederick Tucker 2
Councillor Netti Pearson 5
Councillor Liz Spear 5
Councillor David Knight 3
Councillor Ray Jenkins 1
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 5