Committee attendance

Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker 5
Councillor Frank Biederman 5
Councillor Liz Bulled 6
Councillor Matthew Bushell 6
Councillor Jim Campbell 4
Councillor Joy Cann 5
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 5
Councillor Paul Crabb 6
Councillor Kevin Davies 6
Councillor Andrea Davis 5
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler 5
Councillor Yvette Gubb 6
Councillor Paul Henderson 5
Councillor Julie Hunt 6
Councillor Ray Jenkins 6
Councillor David Knight 5
Councillor Glyn Lane 5
Councillor Caroline Leaver 5
Councillor Eric Ley 6
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 6
Councillor Mel Lovering 5
Councillor David Luggar 6
Councillor Robbie Mack 6
Councillor Jayne Mackie 6
Councillor Jo Orange 6
Councillor John Patrinos 6
Councillor Netti Pearson 5
Councillor Jeremy Phillips 6
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 6
Councillor Ian Roome 6
Councillor Selaine Saxby 5
Councillor Derrick Spear 5
Councillor Liz Spear 5
Councillor Nicola Topham 6
Councillor Will Topps 4
Councillor Frederick Tucker 6
Councillor Daniel Turton 5
Councillor Helen Walker 6
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 5
Councillor David Worden 6
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 6
Councillor Louisa York 6
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker 1
Councillor Frank Biederman 5
Councillor Joy Cann 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 3
Councillor Paul Crabb 4
Councillor Kevin Davies 9
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler 8
Councillor Yvette Gubb 6
Councillor Ray Jenkins 6
Councillor Glyn Lane 6
Councillor Caroline Leaver 8
Councillor Eric Ley 9
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 1
Councillor David Luggar 4
Councillor Robbie Mack 1
Councillor Jayne Mackie 9
Councillor Netti Pearson 3
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 7
Councillor Derrick Spear 9
Councillor Liz Spear 9
Councillor Frederick Tucker 8
Councillor Helen Walker 1
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 2
Councillor David Worden 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 5
Strategy and Resources Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Yvette Gubb 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
Councillor Julie Hunt 1
Councillor David Knight 4
Councillor Glyn Lane 2
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor Eric Ley 1
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 3
Councillor David Luggar 2
Councillor Robbie Mack 1
Councillor Jayne Mackie 1
Councillor John Patrinos 4
Councillor Netti Pearson 5
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 5
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Derrick Spear 4
Councillor Liz Spear 5
Councillor Frederick Tucker 3
Councillor Helen Walker 1
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 5
Councillor David Worden 5
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 5