Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker 1
Councillor David Worden 5
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
Councillor Frank Biederman 4
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 5
Councillor Joy Cann 5
Councillor Jim Campbell 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 3
Councillor Paul Crabb 4
Councillor Andrea Davis 3
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler 2
Councillor Yvette Gubb 4
Councillor Julie Hunt 5
Councillor Glyn Lane 5
Councillor Eric Ley 5
Councillor Caroline Leaver 4
Councillor David Luggar 3
Councillor Jayne Mackie 5
Councillor John Patrinos 2
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 4
Councillor Ian Roome 5
Councillor Derrick Spear 5
Councillor Frederick Tucker 5
Councillor Paul Henderson 5
Councillor Netti Pearson 2
Councillor Mel Lovering 4
Councillor Robbie Mack 5
Councillor Louisa York 5
Councillor Jeremy Phillips 3
Councillor Matthew Bushell 3
Councillor Liz Spear 5
Councillor Liz Bulled 3
Councillor David Knight 2
Councillor Ray Jenkins 4
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 5
Councillor Helen Walker 5
Councillor Will Topps 4
Councillor Kevin Davies 5
Councillor Nicola Topham 4
Councillor Selaine Saxby 3
Councillor Daniel Turton 4
Councillor Jo Orange 4
Joint Planning Policy Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Worden 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 1
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 1
Councillor Derrick Spear 1
Councillor Frederick Tucker 1
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 1
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Worden 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 1
Councillor Joy Cann 2
Councillor Jasmine Chesters 4
Councillor Paul Crabb 3
Councillor Geoffrey Fowler 7
Councillor Yvette Gubb 6
Councillor Eric Ley 7
Councillor Caroline Leaver 5
Councillor Jayne Mackie 5
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 6
Councillor Derrick Spear 7
Councillor Frederick Tucker 5
Councillor Netti Pearson 2
Councillor Robbie Mack 6
Councillor Louisa York 1
Councillor Liz Spear 7
Councillor Liz Bulled 1
Councillor David Knight 2
Councillor Ray Jenkins 7
Councillor Helen Walker 5
Councillor Kevin Davies 4
Strategy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Worden 5
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 3
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson 4
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Julie Hunt 0
Councillor Glyn Lane 3
Councillor John Patrinos 4
Councillor Malcolm Prowse 3
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Derrick Spear 5
Councillor Frederick Tucker 2
Councillor Netti Pearson 5
Councillor Liz Spear 5
Councillor David Knight 3
Councillor Ray Jenkins 1
Councillor Graham Lofthouse 5