Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments Committee
Building Control Joint Committee
Council
Crime and Disorder Sub-Committee
Governance Committee
Harbour Board
Library
Licensing and Community Safety Committee
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee A
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee B
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee C
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee D
Licensing and Community Safety Sub Committee E
North Devon Crematorium Joint Committee
Officer Delegated
Planning Committee
Policy Development Committee
Strategy and Resources Committee
Council, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker
2
Councillor David Worden
6
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
5
Councillor Frank Biederman
4
Councillor Malcolm Wilkinson
5
Councillor Joy Cann
5
Councillor Jim Campbell
4
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
4
Councillor Paul Crabb
4
Councillor Andrea Davis
4
Councillor Julie Hunt
5
Councillor Glyn Lane
4
Councillor Eric Ley
4
Councillor Caroline Leaver
5
Councillor David Luggar
5
Councillor Jayne Mackie
6
Councillor John Patrinos
6
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
5
Councillor Ian Roome
6
Councillor Paul Henderson
6
Councillor Netti Pearson
5
Councillor Mel Lovering
4
Councillor Robbie Mack
5
Councillor Louisa York
6
Councillor Jeremy Phillips
5
Councillor Matthew Bushell
6
Councillor Liz Spear
4
Councillor Liz Bulled
5
Councillor David Knight
4
Councillor Ray Jenkins
6
Councillor Graham Lofthouse
5
Councillor Helen Walker
5
Councillor Will Topps
3
Councillor Kevin Davies
6
Councillor Nicola Topham
5
Councillor Selaine Saxby
4
Councillor Daniel Turton
4
Councillor Jo Orange
5
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Pat Barker
1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley
4
Councillor Frank Biederman
5
Councillor Joy Cann
1
Councillor Jasmine Chesters
2
Councillor Paul Crabb
3
Councillor Julie Hunt
1
Councillor Glyn Lane
2
Councillor Eric Ley
8
Councillor Caroline Leaver
5
Councillor Jayne Mackie
8
Councillor Malcolm Prowse
4
Councillor Netti Pearson
2
Councillor Robbie Mack
4
Councillor Liz Spear
8
Councillor Ray Jenkins
6
Councillor Graham Lofthouse
1
Councillor Helen Walker
3
Councillor Kevin Davies
7